1 - 10 of 101

partner relations coordinator jobs


  • Marketing Manager

    Liberty Home Equity Solutions

    - Rancho Cordova, CA

    advertising, B2B communications, public relations and consumer insight surveys. The ... and promote company through public relations. Manage compliance/legal reviews of...

    30+ days ago from TheLadders.com
  • Marketing Manager

    Laguna Source

    - Los Angeles, CA

    Maintain updated/current lists of influencers across multiple categories Partner with Sales, Account Management and other departments to ensure creative standards are realized for...

    5 days ago from CareerBuilder
  • Marketing Manager

    Aeg Management Sd Llc - Entertainment and Media Industry

    - San Diego, CA

    • 2-3 years marketing and/or public relations experience • Sponsorship Sales/Relationship Building experience preferred. Live event or sports industry experience preferred •...

    10 days ago from VelvetJobs
  • Marketing Manager

    NEW

    Insurance and Shipping Company

    - Torrance, CA

    Company Description: A leader in our industry for over 15 years, we provide a specialized insurance product. Job Description: MARKETING MANAGER Our well-established, dynamic...

    5 hours ago from ZipRecruiter
  • Marketing Manager

    Golden West Casino

    - Bakersfield, CA

    Marketing, Digital Marketing and Public Relations activities supporting Golden West ... West Casino’s website. Coordinates with partner Agency and manages production and...

    4 days ago from GetHired.com
  • Marketing Manager

    AKA

    - New York City, NY

    mail email campaigns Develop successful partner/vendor relationships and manage timely communication and coordination for all initiatives Maintain, manage and keep team informed...

    11 days ago from CareerBuilder
  • Marketing Manager

    Bryan Cave

    - St Louis, MO

    the Office Managing Partner and Regional Marketing Director. • Manages relationship with ... Office Managing Partner, develops and manages local marketing and business development...

    11 days ago from CareerBuilder
  • Marketing Manager

    NEW

    Disys

    - Mclean, VA

    Our vision is to be a global business partner,delivering highest quality and most ... objectives Analyzing potential strategic partner relationships for company marketing.

    1 day ago from CareerBuilder
  • Marketing Manager

    Mcmillen

    - Boise, ID

    in Marketing, Business, Journalism, Public Relations, Communications or English 10 years of marketing proposal work experience. Exemplary organizational, interpersonal, oral and...

    11 days ago from CareerBuilder
  • Marketing Manager

    Omgeo

    - New York City, NY

    He/she will partner closely with the business senior management, client outreach & global ... Ability to effectively influence and partner with business stakeholders across...

    6 days ago from iHireJobNetwork
Were you satisfied with these results? Yes | No
Thank you for your feedback!

Saving your search...

Your current search will be saved as: