561
Actor jobs
Workbolt —Remote
- $75 - $120 an hour
- Choose your own hours
- Mid-level
- Commercial
3d
Fear Factory SLC —Salt Lake City, UT
- Up to $14 an hour
- Temporary
- In person
- Background check
- No experience needed
- In-person
- Employee discount
Quick Apply
Meridial —Remote
- $6 - $65 an hour
- Mid-level
- Communication skills
- Health insurance
Agents Only —Remote
- Part-time
- Spanish
- Customer service
- Public speaking
- Flexible schedule
Quick Apply
1d
Writer With A Vibe Studios —Murfreesboro, TN
- Contract
- In-person
- Internship
- Entry level
Quick Apply
Thirteenth Floor Entertainment Group —Phoenix, AZ
- Weekends as needed
- 18 years or older
- US work authorization
- Entry level
Quick Apply
University of Portland —Portland, OR
- $28 an hour
- Part-time
- Microsoft Excel
- Microsoft Outlook
- Hospital
Lifted, an Upwork Company™ —Fort Wayne, IN
- Contract
- English
- Entry level
- Commercial
Quick Apply
Haunted Hotel INC —San Diego, CA
- $17.75 an hour
- Temporary
- Background check
- 18 years or older
- No experience needed
Quick Apply
Writer With A Vibe Studios —Murfreesboro, TN
- Contract
- In-person
- Internship
- Entry level
Quick Apply
Haunted Hills Farm —Jasper, GA
- $50 a day
- Seasonal
- No experience needed
- 16+ years old
- In-person
Quick Apply
10d
Felicity's link INC. —Houston, TX
- $20 - $30 a year
- Contract
- Entry level
- Under 1 year
Quick Apply
Nightmare Dungeon Haunted Attraction —Greenville, SC
- $10 - $25 an hour
- Temporary
- Background check
- No experience needed
- Fair chance
- Opportunities for advancement
- Flexible schedule
Quick Apply
4d
Meridial —Remote
- $6 - $65 an hour
- Mid-level
- Communication skills
- Health insurance
SeaWorld Parks & Entertainment —Orlando, FL
- Part-time
- 18 years or older
- Entry level
- Employee discount
Anderson Farms —Erie, CO
- From $19 an hour
- Seasonal
- 16+ years old
- Outdoor work
- Entry level
Quick Apply
3d
Felicity's link INC. —Houston, TX
- $20 - $30 a year
- Contract
- Entry level
- Commercial
Quick Apply
Chautauqua Institution —Chautauqua, NY
- $726 a week
- Part-time
- Mid-level
- Flexible schedule
- Referral program
Quick Apply
I want to receive the latest job alert for Actor
By signing in to your account, you agree to SimplyHired's Terms of Service and consent to our Cookie and Privacy Policy.
Related Searches
Explore jobs in more locations
Actor jobs near- Actor jobs in Remote
- Actor jobs in Houston, TX
- Actor jobs in Salt Lake City, UT
- Actor jobs in San Diego, CA
- Actor jobs in Orlando, FL
- Actor jobs in Murfreesboro, TN
- Actor jobs in Greenville, SC
- Actor jobs in Phoenix, AZ
- Actor jobs in Atlanta, GA
- Actor jobs in Portland, OR
- Voice Actor jobs in Remote
- Background Actor jobs in Saint Petersburg, FL
- Actor jobs in Bakersfield, CA
- Scare Actor jobs in Los Angeles, CA
- Actor jobs in Nashville, TN
- Actor jobs in West Virginia
- Actor jobs in Williamsburg, VA
- Scare Actor jobs in Anywhere
- Voice Actor jobs in Minneapolis Saint Paul, MN
- Actor Audition jobs in Riverside, CA